Cardinals player props
Arizona Cardinals at Los Angeles Rams, Sunday, October 18 at 4:05 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Cardinals lines
ARI
Passing Yards242.5
Passing TDs1.5
Pass + Rush Yards260.5
Longest Completion36.5
ARI
Receptions1.5
Rushing Yards49.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Rush + Rec Yards59.5
ARI
Receiving Yards10.5
Longest Reception7.5
Rush Attempts6.5
Longest Rush8.5
ARI
Receiving Yards37.5
Receptions3.5
Longest Reception17.5
Targets5
ARI
Receptions5.5
Receiving Yards57.5
1Q Receiving Yards8.5
Targets8.5
ARI
Receptions7.5
Receiving Yards64.5
1Q Receiving Yards10.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARI | Passing Yards | 242.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 6 books, 0.2% apart |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 5 books | |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 260.5 | — | 260.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Completion | 36.5 | — | 36.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| ARI | Receptions | 1.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 4 books |
| Rushing Yards | 49.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 3 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 1.5 | — | — | 0/5 over | 3 books | |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 59.5 | — | 59.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| ARI | Receiving Yards | 10.5 | — | 10.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Reception | 7.5 | — | 7.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush Attempts | 6.5 | — | 6.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 8.5 | — | 8.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| ARI | Receiving Yards | 37.5 | o -110 / u -114 | — | 2/5 over | 7 books, 1.1% apart |
| Receptions | 3.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 6 books | |
| Longest Reception | 17.5 | — | 17.5 | — | 2 books | |
| Targets | 5 | — | 5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| ARI | Receptions | 5.5 | o +101 / u — | 5 | 2/5 over | 7 books, 3.4% apart |
| Receiving Yards | 57.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 6 books, 0.2% apart | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 8.5 | — | 8.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Targets | 8.5 | — | 8.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| ARI | Receptions | 7.5 | — | — | 4/5 over | 6 books |
| Receiving Yards | 64.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 3 books | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 10.5 | — | 10.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Cardinals
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Cardinals prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.