Packers player props
Green Bay Packers vs Dallas Cowboys, Sunday, October 18 at 8:20 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Packers lines
GB
Receiving Yards49.5
Receptions4.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Receiving Yards24.5
GB
Receptions4.5
Receiving Yards69.5
1H Receiving Yards49.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
GB
Rush + Rec Yards49.5
Rushing Yards40.5
Longest Reception8.5
Rush Attempts11
GB
Receiving Yards69.5
Receptions4.5
Longest Reception27.5
1Q Receiving Yards10.5
GB
Passing Yards269.5
Passing TDs1.5
1Q Passing Yards56.5
Rushing Yards4.5
GB
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
GB
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
GB
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
GB
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
GB
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
GB
Def Interceptions0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GB | Receiving Yards | 49.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 4 books |
| Receptions | 4.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 4 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/5 over | 3 books | |
| 1H Receiving Yards | 24.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 2 books | |
| GB | Receptions | 4.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 4 books |
| Receiving Yards | 69.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 3 books | |
| 1H Receiving Yards | 49.5 | — | — | 1/5 over | 2 books | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/5 over | 2 books | |
| GB | Rush + Rec Yards | 49.5 | — | 55.5 | 0/5 over | 2 books |
| Rushing Yards | 40.5 | — | — | 0/5 over | 3 books | |
| Longest Reception | 8.5 | — | 8.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush Attempts | 11 | — | 11 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| GB | Receiving Yards | 69.5 | o -126 / u — | — | 3/5 over | 7 books, 0.4% apart |
| Receptions | 4.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 5 books | |
| Longest Reception | 27.5 | — | 27.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 10.5 | — | 10.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| GB | Passing Yards | 269.5 | o -119 / u — | — | 3/5 over | 7 books, 1.1% apart |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | — | — | 5/5 over | 5 books | |
| 1Q Passing Yards | 56.5 | — | 56.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing Yards | 4.5 | — | — | — | 3 books | |
| GB | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/1 over | 2 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/1 over | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/1 over | 2 books | |
| GB | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/5 over | 3 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/5 over | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/5 over | 2 books | |
| GB | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/4 over | 3 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/4 over | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/4 over | 2 books | |
| GB | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/5 over | 3 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | — | 2 books | |
| GB | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | — | 1 book |
| GB | Def Interceptions | 0.5 | — | — | — | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Packers
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Packers prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.