Broncos player props
Denver Broncos vs Seattle Seahawks, Thursday, October 15 at 8:15 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Broncos lines
DEN
Receiving Yards20.5
Rushing Yards15.5
Receptions3.5
1H Receiving Yards24.5
DEN
Receiving Yards48.5
1H Receiving Yards24.5
1Q Receiving Yards5.5
Qtrs W/5 + Rec Yards3.5
DEN
Receptions2.5
Receiving Yards21.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Longest Reception11.5
DEN
Receptions1.5
Receiving Yards17.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
DEN
Receptions3.5
Receiving Yards49.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
DEN
Rushing Yards49.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
DEN
Receptions1.5
Receiving Yards12.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Longest Reception10.5
DEN
Passing TDs1.5
1Q Passing Yards41.5
1H Rushing Yards5.5
1Q Rushing Yards0.5
DEN
Receptions1.5
Receiving Yards11.5
Longest Reception9.5
DEN
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
DEN
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
DEN
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
DEN
Sacks0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEN | Receiving Yards | 20.5 | — | 3/4 over | 8 books |
| Rushing Yards | 15.5 | — | 2/4 over | 8 books, 0.2% apart | |
| Receptions | 3.5 | — | 3/4 over | 8 books | |
| 1H Receiving Yards | 24.5 | 7.5 | 2/4 over | 3 books | |
| DEN | Receiving Yards | 48.5 | — | 1/5 over | 8 books, 0.2% apart |
| 1H Receiving Yards | 24.5 | 22.5 | 1/5 over | 3 books | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 5.5 | 5.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Qtrs W/5 + Rec Yards | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| DEN | Receptions | 2.5 | — | 2/5 over | 8 books |
| Receiving Yards | 21.5 | — | 2/5 over | 5 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/5 over | 4 books | |
| Longest Reception | 11.5 | — | 3/5 over | 3 books | |
| DEN | Receptions | 1.5 | — | 1/5 over | 7 books |
| Receiving Yards | 17.5 | — | 2/5 over | 4 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/5 over | 4 books | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/5 over | 2 books | |
| DEN | Receptions | 3.5 | — | 0/5 over | 7 books |
| Receiving Yards | 49.5 | — | 0/5 over | 5 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/5 over | 5 books | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/5 over | 2 books | |
| DEN | Rushing Yards | 49.5 | — | 1/5 over | 5 books |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/5 over | 5 books | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/5 over | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/5 over | 2 books | |
| DEN | Receptions | 1.5 | — | 1/2 over | 3 books |
| Receiving Yards | 12.5 | — | 0/2 over | 3 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/2 over | 1 book | |
| Longest Reception | 10.5 | — | 0/2 over | 1 book | |
| DEN | Passing TDs | 1.5 | — | 1/5 over | 7 books |
| 1Q Passing Yards | 41.5 | 41.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rushing Yards | 5.5 | 5.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1Q Rushing Yards | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| DEN | Receptions | 1.5 | — | 1/2 over | 3 books |
| Receiving Yards | 11.5 | — | 0/2 over | 1 book | |
| Longest Reception | 9.5 | — | — | 1 book | |
| DEN | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 3 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 2 books | |
| DEN | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 3 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 2 books | |
| DEN | 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 2 books |
| DEN | Sacks | 0.5 | — | — | 1 book |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Broncos
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Broncos prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.