Bears player props
Chicago Bears at Atlanta Falcons, Sunday, October 18 at 1:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Bears lines
CHI
Receptions2.5
Receiving Yards41.5
1H Receiving Yards24.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
CHI
Receiving Yards49.5
Receptions3.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
1H Receiving Yards49.5
CHI
Receiving Yards9.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
CHI
Receiving Yards36.5
Receptions3.5
1Q Receiving Yards1.5
Targets5
CHI
Receiving Yards23.5
Receptions2.5
Targets3.5
1Q Receiving Yards0.5
CHI
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
CHI
Passing Yards227.5
Passing TDs1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHI | Receptions | 2.5 | — | 4/5 over | 5 books |
| Receiving Yards | 41.5 | — | 4/5 over | 3 books | |
| 1H Receiving Yards | 24.5 | — | 3/5 over | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/5 over | 2 books | |
| CHI | Receiving Yards | 49.5 | — | 3/5 over | 3 books |
| Receptions | 3.5 | — | — | 3 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 1.5 | — | — | 3 books | |
| 1H Receiving Yards | 49.5 | — | — | 2 books | |
| CHI | Receiving Yards | 9.5 | — | 2/5 over | 3 books |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/5 over | 3 books | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/5 over | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/5 over | 2 books | |
| CHI | Receiving Yards | 36.5 | o -111 / u — | 1/5 over | 6 books, 1.9% apart |
| Receptions | 3.5 | — | 2/5 over | 6 books | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 1.5 | — | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Targets | 5 | — | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| CHI | Receiving Yards | 23.5 | — | 3/5 over | 6 books, 0.4% apart |
| Receptions | 2.5 | — | 4/5 over | 5 books | |
| Targets | 3.5 | — | 4/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 0.5 | — | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| CHI | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 2/5 over | 3 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 2/5 over | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/5 over | 2 books | |
| CHI | Passing Yards | 227.5 | o -112 / u — | 1/2 over | 6 books, 0.9% apart |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | — | 1/2 over | 5 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Bears
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Bears prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.