Panthers player props
Carolina Panthers at Philadelphia Eagles, Sunday, October 18 at 1:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Panthers lines
CAR
Receiving Yards16.5
Rushing Yards74.5
Receptions2.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
CAR
Receiving Yards54.5
Receptions4.5
Longest Reception20.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
CAR
Passing Yards249.5
Passing TDs1.5
Rushing Yards24.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAR | Receiving Yards | 16.5 | o -117 / u -107 | 2/4 over | 5 books |
| Rushing Yards | 74.5 | — | 2/4 over | 5 books | |
| Receptions | 2.5 | — | 2/4 over | 4 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| CAR | Receiving Yards | 54.5 | — | 2/3 over | 5 books, 0.4% apart |
| Receptions | 4.5 | — | 2/3 over | 4 books | |
| Longest Reception | 20.5 | — | 2/3 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/3 over | PrizePicks only | |
| CAR | Passing Yards | 249.5 | 239.5 · o -113 / u -111 | 4/4 over | 6 books, 8% apart |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | — | 3/4 over | 5 books | |
| Rushing Yards | 24.5 | — | 0/4 over | 5 books | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/4 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Panthers
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Panthers prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.