Kendrick Bourne props
ARI @
LAR, Sun, Oct 18, 4:05 PM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.
Lines for this game
Receiving Yards37.5
Receptions3.5
Longest Reception17.5
Targets5
1Q Receiving Yards1.5
| Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Receiving Yards | 37.5 | o -111 / u — | — | 2/5 over | 7 books, 0.9% apart |
| Receptions | 3.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 6 books |
| Longest Reception | 17.5 | — | 17.5 | — | 2 books |
| Targets | 5 | — | 5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Teammates on the injury report
Updated 7:35 PM ETOut: Wydett Williams Jr. (S)
Questionable: Andrew Wingard (S), Jeremiyah Love (RB)
Absences shift shots, targets and minutes. Pro shows how much these move Bourne's projection on each prop.
Receiving Yards 37.5
Over in 2 of the last 5 · avg 35.6
Receptions 3.5
Over in 2 of the last 5 · avg 3.4
Others in this game
See every book's price on Kendrick Bourne
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.
