49ers player props
San Francisco 49ers vs Washington Commanders, Monday, October 19 at 8:15 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
49ers lines
SF
Rushing Yards29.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
SF
Passing Yards245.5
Rushing Yards17.5
Passing TDs2.5
Completion Percentage68.3
SF
Receptions5.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
1H Receiving Yards49.5
Targets7
SF
Receiving Yards72.5
Receptions5.5
Targets8.5
Longest Reception23.5
SF
Rushing Yards49.5
Receiving Yards49.5
Receptions4.5
SF
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | Rushing Yards | 29.5 | — | 1/5 over | 3 books |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/5 over | 3 books | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/5 over | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/5 over | 2 books | |
| SF | Passing Yards | 245.5 | 247.5 · o -113 / u — | 2/5 over | 6 books, 0.2% apart |
| Rushing Yards | 17.5 | — | 4/5 over | 6 books, 0.2% apart | |
| Passing TDs | 2.5 | — | 2/5 over | 5 books | |
| Completion Percentage | 68.3 | — | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| SF | Receptions | 5.5 | — | 1/5 over | 4 books |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 1.5 | — | 1/5 over | 3 books | |
| 1H Receiving Yards | 49.5 | — | 0/5 over | 2 books | |
| Targets | 7 | — | 0/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| SF | Receiving Yards | 72.5 | o -112 / u — | 2/5 over | 6 books, 1.1% apart |
| Receptions | 5.5 | — | 2/5 over | 5 books | |
| Targets | 8.5 | — | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Reception | 23.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| SF | Rushing Yards | 49.5 | — | 4/5 over | 6 books |
| Receiving Yards | 49.5 | — | 0/5 over | 6 books | |
| Receptions | 4.5 | — | 1/5 over | 5 books | |
| SF | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/2 over | 3 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/2 over | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/2 over | 2 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the 49ers
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each 49ers prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.