Chiefs player props
Kansas City Chiefs vs Los Angeles Chargers, Sunday, October 18 at 4:25 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Chiefs lines
KC
Rushing Yards86.5
Receiving Yards19.5
Longest Reception11.5
Rush Attempts19
KC
Rushing Yards14.5
Receiving Yards7.5
Longest Reception6.5
Longest Rush7.5
KC
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
KC
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
KC
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
KC
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
KC
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
KC
Passing Yards227.5
Passing TDs1.5
KC
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KC | Rushing Yards | 86.5 | 88.5 · o -110 / u -114 | — | 4 books |
| Receiving Yards | 19.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Reception | 11.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush Attempts | 19 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| KC | Rushing Yards | 14.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only |
| Receiving Yards | 7.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Reception | 6.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 7.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| KC | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/4 over | 3 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/4 over | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/4 over | 2 books | |
| KC | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/3 over | 2 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/3 over | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/3 over | 2 books | |
| KC | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/4 over | 2 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/4 over | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/4 over | 2 books | |
| KC | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 2/4 over | 3 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/4 over | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/4 over | 2 books | |
| KC | Rush + Rec TDs | 1.5 | — | — | 2 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 2 books | |
| KC | Passing Yards | 227.5 | 229.5 · o -104 / u — | 2/4 over | 5 books, 0.2% apart |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | — | 4/4 over | 4 books | |
| KC | 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 2 books |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 2 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Chiefs
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Chiefs prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.