Titans player props
Tennessee Titans at Indianapolis Colts, Sunday, October 18 at 1:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Titans lines
TEN
Receiving Yards14.5
Rushing Yards12.5
Receptions2.5
Rush + Rec Yards30.5
TEN
Receiving Yards49.5
Receptions4.5
Longest Reception19.5
Targets7.5
TEN
Rushing Yards52.5
Receiving Yards7.5
Receptions1.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
TEN
Receiving Yards39.5
Receptions4.5
Longest Reception16.5
Targets6
TEN
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TEN | Receiving Yards | 14.5 | — | 2/5 over | 4 books |
| Rushing Yards | 12.5 | — | 1/5 over | 4 books | |
| Receptions | 2.5 | — | 1/5 over | 3 books | |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 30.5 | — | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| TEN | Receiving Yards | 49.5 | 53.5 · o -109 / u -115 | 2/5 over | 6 books |
| Receptions | 4.5 | — | 2/5 over | 6 books | |
| Longest Reception | 19.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Targets | 7.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| TEN | Rushing Yards | 52.5 | — | 2/5 over | 6 books, 0.2% apart |
| Receiving Yards | 7.5 | — | 1/5 over | 6 books | |
| Receptions | 1.5 | — | 2/5 over | 6 books | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| TEN | Receiving Yards | 39.5 | o -114 / u -110 | 2/5 over | 6 books, 3.5% apart |
| Receptions | 4.5 | — | 3/5 over | 6 books | |
| Longest Reception | 16.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Targets | 6 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| TEN | 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Titans
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Titans prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.