Browns player props
Cleveland Browns vs Baltimore Ravens, Sunday, October 18 at 1:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Browns lines
CLE
Passing Yards199.5
Rushing Yards24.5
Passing TDs1.5
Pass + Rush Yards229.5
CLE
Receptions3.5
Receiving Yards53.5
Longest Reception23.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
CLE
FG Made1.5
Kicking Points5.5
XP Made1.5
CLE
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
CLE
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CLE | Passing Yards | 199.5 | 201.5 · o -113 / u — | 200.5 | 3/5 over | 5 books, 8.8% apart |
| Rushing Yards | 24.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 5 books | |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 4 books | |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 229.5 | — | 228.5 | — | 4 books, 0.2% apart | |
| CLE | Receptions | 3.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 4 books |
| Receiving Yards | 53.5 | — | — | — | 4 books, 0.2% apart | |
| Longest Reception | 23.5 | — | 23.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| CLE | FG Made | 1.5 | — | — | — | 1 book |
| Kicking Points | 5.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| XP Made | 1.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| CLE | 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | — | 2 books | |
| CLE | 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Browns
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Browns prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.