Ravens player props
Baltimore Ravens at Cleveland Browns, Sunday, October 18 at 1:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Ravens lines
BAL
Rushing Yards14.5
Receiving Yards8.5
Longest Reception7.5
Longest Rush7.5
BAL
Receiving Yards27.5
Longest Reception13.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
BAL
Rushing Yards99.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAL | Rushing Yards | 14.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Receiving Yards | 8.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Reception | 7.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 7.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| BAL | Receiving Yards | 27.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Reception | 13.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| BAL | Rushing Yards | 99.5 | 2/5 over | 5 books |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Ravens
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Ravens prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.