Rams player props
Los Angeles Rams vs Arizona Cardinals, Sunday, October 18 at 4:05 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Rams lines
LAR
Passing Yards274.5
Passing TDs2.5
Rushing Yards0.5
Rush Attempts1.5
LAR
Rushing Yards39.5
Rush + Rec Yards55.5
Longest Reception6.5
Rush Attempts9.5
LAR
Receiving Yards23.5
Rushing Yards69.5
Receptions2.5
1Q Rushing Yards16.5
LAR
Receptions3.5
Longest Reception15.5
Targets4.5
1Q Receiving Yards1.5
LAR
Receiving Yards58.5
Receptions4.5
1Q Receiving Yards8.5
Targets7.5
LAR
Receiving Yards93.5
Receptions7.5
1Q Receiving Yards17.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAR | Passing Yards | 274.5 | — | — | — | 1 book |
| Passing TDs | 2.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| Rushing Yards | 0.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| Rush Attempts | 1.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| LAR | Rushing Yards | 39.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 3 books |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 55.5 | — | 55.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Reception | 6.5 | — | 6.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush Attempts | 9.5 | — | 9.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| LAR | Receiving Yards | 23.5 | o -113 / u -111 | — | 4/5 over | 6 books, 0.9% apart |
| Rushing Yards | 69.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 6 books | |
| Receptions | 2.5 | — | — | 4/5 over | 6 books | |
| 1Q Rushing Yards | 16.5 | — | 16.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| LAR | Receptions | 3.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 6 books, 1.5% apart |
| Longest Reception | 15.5 | — | 15.5 | 2/5 over | 3 books | |
| Targets | 4.5 | — | 4.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| LAR | Receiving Yards | 58.5 | o -110 / u -114 | — | 2/5 over | 6 books, 1.1% apart |
| Receptions | 4.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 6 books | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 8.5 | — | 8.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Targets | 7.5 | — | 7.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| LAR | Receiving Yards | 93.5 | o -114 / u — | — | — | 7 books, 0.2% apart |
| Receptions | 7.5 | — | — | — | 6 books | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 17.5 | — | 17.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Rams
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Rams prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.