Eagles player props
Philadelphia Eagles vs Carolina Panthers, Sunday, October 18 at 1:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Eagles lines
PHI
Passing Yards207.5
Passing TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
PHI
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
PHI
Kicking Points6.5
FG Made1.5
PHI
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHI | Passing Yards | 207.5 | o -113 / u -111 | 2/5 over | 6 books, 0.9% apart |
| Passing TDs | 0.5 | — | 4/5 over | 5 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| PHI | 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 1 book | |
| PHI | Kicking Points | 6.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only |
| FG Made | 1.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| PHI | 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Eagles
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Eagles prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.