Raiders player props
Las Vegas Raiders vs Buffalo Bills, Sunday, October 18 at 4:25 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Raiders lines
LV
Rushing Yards49.5
Receptions3.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving Yards24.5
LV
Receiving Yards35.5
Receptions3.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Receiving Yards0.5
LV
Passing Yards248.5
Rushing Yards1.5
Passing TDs1.5
Pass + Rush Yards248.5
LV
Receiving Yards78.5
Receptions6.5
Longest Reception22.5
1Q Receiving Yards11.5
LV
Receiving Yards29.5
Receptions2.5
Longest Reception14.5
1Q Receiving Yards0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | Rushing Yards | 49.5 | — | 3/5 over | 3 books |
| Receptions | 3.5 | — | 3/5 over | 3 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/5 over | 3 books | |
| Receiving Yards | 24.5 | — | 4/5 over | 2 books | |
| LV | Receiving Yards | 35.5 | — | 4/5 over | 5 books |
| Receptions | 3.5 | — | 4/5 over | 5 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/5 over | 4 books | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 0.5 | — | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| LV | Passing Yards | 248.5 | 249.5 · o +104 / u — | 2/5 over | 7 books, 0.2% apart |
| Rushing Yards | 1.5 | o -108 / u — | 1/5 over | 4 books, 0.5% apart | |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | — | 4/5 over | 5 books | |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 248.5 | — | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| LV | Receiving Yards | 78.5 | o -112 / u — | 3/3 over | 6 books, 1.1% apart |
| Receptions | 6.5 | — | 2/3 over | 5 books | |
| Longest Reception | 22.5 | — | 1/3 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 11.5 | — | 2/3 over | PrizePicks only | |
| LV | Receiving Yards | 29.5 | — | 3/5 over | 6 books |
| Receptions | 2.5 | — | 4/5 over | 5 books | |
| Longest Reception | 14.5 | — | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 0.5 | — | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Raiders
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Raiders prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.