Chargers player props
Los Angeles Chargers at Kansas City Chiefs, Sunday, October 18 at 4:25 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Chargers lines
LAC
Passing Yards192.5
Passing TDs0.5
Rushing Yards23.5
Pass + Rush Yards215.5
LAC
Rushing Yards39.5
Longest Reception3.5
Receiving Yards3.5
Rush Attempts9.5
LAC
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
LAC
Kicking Points5.5
FG Made1.5
XP Made1.5
LAC
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
LAC
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
LAC
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAC | Passing Yards | 192.5 | o -112 / u -112 | 2/5 over | 5 books, 0.4% apart |
| Passing TDs | 0.5 | — | 5/5 over | 4 books | |
| Rushing Yards | 23.5 | — | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 215.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| LAC | Rushing Yards | 39.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Reception | 3.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving Yards | 3.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush Attempts | 9.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| LAC | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 1/4 over | 3 books |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/4 over | 2 books | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0/4 over | 2 books | |
| LAC | Kicking Points | 5.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only |
| FG Made | 1.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| XP Made | 1.5 | — | — | 1 book | |
| LAC | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 4 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 2 books | |
| LAC | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 3 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 2 books | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 2 books | |
| LAC | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 3 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 2 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Chargers
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Chargers prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.