Bills player props
Buffalo Bills at Las Vegas Raiders, Sunday, October 18 at 4:25 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Bills lines
BUF
Rushing Yards91.5
Receiving Yards7.5
Receptions1.5
Rush + Rec Yards107.5
BUF
Receiving Yards49.5
Receptions3.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
1Q Receiving Yards8.5
BUF
Rushing Yards32.5
Passing Yards239.5
Passing TDs1.5
1Q Passing Yards52.5
BUF
Kicking Points7.5
FG Made1.5
XP Made2.5
BUF
Receiving Yards47.5
Receptions4.5
1Q Receiving Yards6.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUF | Rushing Yards | 91.5 | o -114 / u — | 3/5 over | 6 books, 0.2% apart |
| Receiving Yards | 7.5 | — | 2/5 over | 6 books, 1.3% apart | |
| Receptions | 1.5 | — | 2/5 over | 6 books | |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 107.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| BUF | Receiving Yards | 49.5 | — | 2/4 over | 4 books |
| Receptions | 3.5 | — | 2/4 over | 4 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 1.5 | — | 0/4 over | 3 books | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 8.5 | — | 1/4 over | PrizePicks only | |
| BUF | Rushing Yards | 32.5 | 34.5 · o -110 / u — | 2/5 over | 6 books, 0.4% apart |
| Passing Yards | 239.5 | — | 3/5 over | 6 books, 0.2% apart | |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | — | 2/5 over | 5 books | |
| 1Q Passing Yards | 52.5 | — | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| BUF | Kicking Points | 7.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only |
| FG Made | 1.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only | |
| XP Made | 2.5 | — | — | 1 book | |
| BUF | Receiving Yards | 47.5 | 48.5 · o -111 / u -113 | 2/5 over | 5 books |
| Receptions | 4.5 | — | 2/5 over | 5 books | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 6.5 | — | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Bills
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Bills prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.