Seahawks player props
Seattle Seahawks at Denver Broncos, Thursday, October 15 at 8:15 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Seahawks lines
SEA
Receptions1.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rush + Rec Yards24.5
Receiving Yards8.5
SEA
Rushing Yards65.5
Receiving Yards10.5
1H Rushing Yards24.5
Rush Attempts18.5
SEA
Receptions2.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving Yards23.5
1H Receiving Yards9.5
SEA
Receptions2.5
Receiving Yards49.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Longest Reception14.5
SEA
Receptions2.5
Receiving Yards20.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
SEA
Receiving Yards4.5
Receptions0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
SEA
Passing Yards224.5
Rushing Yards3.5
1H Passing Yards124.5
1Q Passing TDs0.5
SEA
Receptions6.5
Receiving Yards89.5
1H Receiving Yards49.5
1Q Receptions2.5
SEA
Tackles + Ast8.5
Tackle Assists4.5
Solo Tackles4.5
Def Interceptions0.5
SEA
Tackles + Ast2.5
Sacks0.5
Tackle Assists1.5
Solo Tackles1.5
SEA
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
SEA
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEA | Receptions | 1.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 6 books |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/5 over | 5 books | |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 24.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 3 books | |
| Receiving Yards | 8.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 3 books | |
| SEA | Rushing Yards | 65.5 | o -111 / u -113 | — | 2/5 over | 8 books, 0.9% apart |
| Receiving Yards | 10.5 | o -105 / u -119 | — | 2/5 over | 8 books, 1.2% apart | |
| 1H Rushing Yards | 24.5 | — | 31.5 | 2/5 over | 3 books | |
| Rush Attempts | 18.5 | — | 18 | — | 4 books, 0.9% apart | |
| SEA | Receptions | 2.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 7 books |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/5 over | 5 books | |
| Receiving Yards | 23.5 | — | — | 1/5 over | 4 books | |
| 1H Receiving Yards | 9.5 | — | 9.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| SEA | Receptions | 2.5 | — | — | 1/5 over | 8 books |
| Receiving Yards | 49.5 | — | — | 0/5 over | 5 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/5 over | 5 books | |
| Longest Reception | 14.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 3 books | |
| SEA | Receptions | 2.5 | — | — | 1/5 over | 8 books |
| Receiving Yards | 20.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 4 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/5 over | 4 books | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/5 over | 2 books | |
| SEA | Receiving Yards | 4.5 | — | — | 2/4 over | 4 books |
| Receptions | 0.5 | — | — | 2/4 over | 4 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 1/4 over | 4 books | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/4 over | 2 books | |
| SEA | Passing Yards | 224.5 | — | — | 1/4 over | 8 books |
| Rushing Yards | 3.5 | — | — | 3/4 over | 8 books, 0.4% apart | |
| 1H Passing Yards | 124.5 | — | 112.5 | — | 3 books | |
| 1Q Passing TDs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | 1/4 over | PrizePicks only | |
| SEA | Receptions | 6.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 8 books |
| Receiving Yards | 89.5 | — | — | 4/5 over | 8 books | |
| 1H Receiving Yards | 49.5 | — | 44.5 | — | 3 books | |
| 1Q Receptions | 2.5 | — | 2.5 | 0/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| SEA | Tackles + Ast | 8.5 | — | — | — | 1 book |
| Tackle Assists | 4.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| Solo Tackles | 4.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| Def Interceptions | 0.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| SEA | Tackles + Ast | 2.5 | — | — | — | 1 book |
| Sacks | 0.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| Tackle Assists | 1.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| Solo Tackles | 1.5 | — | — | — | 1 book | |
| SEA | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/5 over | 3 books |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | 0/5 over | 2 books | |
| SEA | 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | — | — | 2 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NFL teams with props
Every book's price on the Seahawks
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Seahawks prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.