NFL player props · Oct 18
Cowboys vs
Packers player props
Dallas Cowboys at Green Bay Packers, Sunday, October 18 at 8:20 PM ET.
3 middles open on this game right now
Pro shows each one live, with the stake split and a link to both bet slips.
Player props
Receiving Yards61.5
Receptions4.5
Passing Yards280.5
Passing TDs1.5
Rushing Yards10.5
Rushing Yards9.5
1Q Passing Yards59.5
Rush + Rec Yards49.5
Longest Reception8.5
Rush Attempts11
Longest Rush11.5
Targets2.5
Yards Per Carry3.4
Rushing TDs0.5
Rush Yards in First 5 Attempts17.5
1Q Passing Yards56.5
Passing Yards269.5
Passing TDs1.5
1Q Receiving Yards0.5
1Q Rushing Yards17.5
Kicking Points7.5
FG Made1.5
Tackles + Ast9.5
Sacks0.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving Yards69.5
Longest Reception27.5
Receptions6.5
1Q Receiving Yards13.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Receiving Yards | 61.5 | 65.5 · o -111 / u — | — | 3/5 over | 6 books, 0.4% apart | |
| Receptions | 4.5 | 5.5 · o +132 / u — | — | 3/5 over | 5 books, 2.8% apart | |
| Passing Yards | 280.5 | 279.5 · o -103 / u — | — | 2/5 over | 6 books, 0.2% apart | |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 4 books | |
| Rushing Yards | 10.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 3 books | |
| Rushing Yards | 9.5 | — | — | 3/5 over | 3 books | |
| 1Q Passing Yards | 59.5 | — | 59.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 49.5 | — | 56.5 | 0/5 over | 2 books | |
| Longest Reception | 8.5 | — | 8.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush Attempts | 11 | — | 11 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 11.5 | — | 11.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Targets | 2.5 | — | 2.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Yards Per Carry | 3.4 | — | 3.4 | 0/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush Yards in First 5 Attempts | 17.5 | — | 17.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1Q Passing Yards | 56.5 | — | 56.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing Yards | 269.5 | o -119 / u — | — | 3/5 over | 6 books, 1.1% apart | |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | — | — | 5/5 over | 4 books | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1Q Rushing Yards | 17.5 | — | 17.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Kicking Points | 7.5 | — | 7.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| FG Made | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Tackles + Ast | 9.5 | — | 9.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Sacks | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving Yards | 69.5 | o -126 / u — | — | 3/5 over | 6 books, 0.4% apart | |
| Longest Reception | 27.5 | — | 27.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Receptions | 6.5 | o +104 / u — | — | 3/5 over | 5 books, 2.8% apart | |
| 1Q Receiving Yards | 13.5 | — | 13.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 9:37 PM ET.
Other games that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all NFL props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.