NFL player props · Oct 19
Commanders vs
49ers player props
Washington Commanders at San Francisco 49ers, Monday, October 19 at 8:15 PM ET.
2 middles open on this game right now
Pro shows each one live, with the stake split and a link to both bet slips.
Player props
Passing Yards207.5
Rushing Yards34.5
Pass + Rush Yards247.5
Completion Percentage60.7
Passing TDs1.5
Receiving Yards72.5
Receptions5.5
Longest Reception23.5
Passing TDs2.5
Pass Attempts29.5
Pass Completions19.5
Longest Completion37.5
Passing Yards245.5
Completion Percentage68.3
Longest Reception2.5
Rush Attempts11
Longest Rush11.5
Yards Per Carry3.6
Rushing TDs0.5
Rush Yards in First 5 Attempts17.5
Rushing Yards49.5
Targets7
Receiving Yards64.5
Rush + Rec Yards35.5
Kicking Points6.5
FG Made1.5
1H Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1Q Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receptions4.5
| Player | Prop | Line | DraftKings | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Passing Yards | 207.5 | 202.5 · o -112 / u -112 | — | 0/3 over | 6 books, 0.2% apart | |
| Rushing Yards | 34.5 | 36.5 · o -109 / u -115 | — | 2/3 over | 5 books, 0.2% apart | |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 247.5 | — | 243.5 | 1/3 over | 4 books, 0.2% apart | |
| Completion Percentage | 60.7 | — | 60.7 | 2/3 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | — | — | 1/3 over | 4 books | |
| Receiving Yards | 72.5 | o -110 / u -114 | — | 2/5 over | 5 books, 1.5% apart | |
| Receptions | 5.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 4 books | |
| Longest Reception | 23.5 | — | 23.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing TDs | 2.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 4 books | |
| Pass Attempts | 29.5 | — | 31.5 | — | 2 books | |
| Pass Completions | 19.5 | — | 21.5 | — | 2 books | |
| Longest Completion | 37.5 | — | 37.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing Yards | 245.5 | 247.5 · o -111 / u -113 | — | 2/5 over | 5 books, 0.2% apart | |
| Completion Percentage | 68.3 | — | 68.3 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Reception | 2.5 | — | 2.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush Attempts | 11 | — | 11 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 11.5 | — | 11.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Yards Per Carry | 3.6 | — | 3.6 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush Yards in First 5 Attempts | 17.5 | — | 17.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing Yards | 49.5 | — | — | 2/5 over | 5 books | |
| Targets | 7 | — | 7 | 0/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving Yards | 64.5 | o -113 / u — | — | 3/5 over | 5 books, 0.4% apart | |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 35.5 | — | 35.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Kicking Points | 6.5 | — | 6.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| FG Made | 1.5 | — | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1Q Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | — | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Receptions | 4.5 | — | — | 1/5 over | 4 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 9:37 PM ET.
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all NFL props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.