Spurs player props
San Antonio Spurs vs Oklahoma City Thunder, Tuesday, October 20 at 9:40 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Spurs lines
SA
Assists2.5
Points26
3-pointers1.5
Pts + Rebs37.5
SA
PRA26.5
Pts + Asts21.5
Pts + Rebs20.5
Points15.5
SA
PRA24
Pts + Asts20.5
Points14.5
Pts + Rebs18.5
SA
PRA18.5
Points11.5
Pts + Rebs16.5
Pts + Asts13.5
SA
PRA18
Points12.5
Pts + Rebs15.5
Pts + Asts13.5
SA
PRA29.5
Points18.5
Rebounds9
Assists2.5
SA
PRA23.5
Points15.5
Assists4.5
Rebounds3.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SA | Assists | 2.5 | 3 | 3/10 over | 2 books |
| Points | 26 | 26 | 4/10 over | 2 books | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 2 | 8/10 over | 2 books | |
| Pts + Rebs | 37.5 | 37.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| SA | PRA | 26.5 | 26.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Pts + Asts | 21.5 | 21.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 20.5 | 20.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 15.5 | 15.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| SA | PRA | 24 | 24 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Pts + Asts | 20.5 | 20.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 14.5 | 14.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 18.5 | 18.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| SA | PRA | 18.5 | 18.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 11.5 | 11.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 16.5 | 16.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 13.5 | 13.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| SA | PRA | 18 | 18 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 12.5 | 12.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 15.5 | 15.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 13.5 | 13.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| SA | PRA | 29.5 | 29.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 18.5 | 18.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 9 | 9 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 2.5 | 2.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| SA | PRA | 23.5 | 23.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 15.5 | 15.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 4.5 | 4.5 | 0/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | 3.5 | 9/10 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Spurs
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Spurs prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.