Heat player props
Miami Heat vs Brooklyn Nets, Wednesday, October 14 at 7:30 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Heat lines
MIA
PRA30
Points20
Rebounds6.5
Assists4.5
MIA
PRA22.5
Points13.5
Rebounds7.5
3-pointers1.5
MIA
PRA18.5
Points12.5
Rebounds3.5
3-pointers1.5
MIA
PRA13.5
Points10
3-pointers2.5
Assists1.5
MIA
Points12.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIA | PRA | 30 | 9/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 20 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 6.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 4.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| MIA | PRA | 22.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 13.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 7.5 | 9/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| MIA | PRA | 18.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 12.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| MIA | PRA | 13.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 10 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 1.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| MIA | Points | 12.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Heat
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Heat prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.