Nuggets player props
Denver Nuggets at Los Angeles Clippers, Wednesday, October 14 at 10:30 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Nuggets lines
DEN
PRA24.5
Points16.5
Assists5
Rebounds3.5
DEN
PRA21
Points14
Rebounds5
Assists2.5
DEN
PRA33.5
Points16.5
Rebounds9.5
Assists7.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DEN | PRA | 24.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 16.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| DEN | PRA | 21 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 14 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 2.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| DEN | PRA | 33.5 | 9/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 16.5 | 9/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 9.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 7.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Nuggets
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Nuggets prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.