Nets player props
Brooklyn Nets at Miami Heat, Wednesday, October 14 at 7:30 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Nets lines
BKN
PRA25.5
Points17.5
Rebounds5.5
Assists2.5
BKN
PRA25
Points15.5
Rebounds5.5
Assists4.5
BKN
PRA17
Points10.5
Assists3.5
3-pointers1.5
BKN
Points12.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BKN | PRA | 25.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 17.5 | 9/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 2.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| BKN | PRA | 25 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 15.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 4.5 | 2/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| BKN | PRA | 17 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 10.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 3.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| BKN | Points | 12.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Nets
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Nets prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.