NBA player props · Oct 20
Thunder vs
Spurs player props
Oklahoma City Thunder at San Antonio Spurs, Tuesday, October 20 at 9:30 PM ET.
Player props
Points14.5
Assists2.5
3-pointers1.5
Turnovers2.5
Pts + Asts29.5
PRA39.5
Points29.5
Assists5.5
Steals1.5
Pts + Asts21.5
Pts + Rebs20.5
Steals + Blocks1.5
PRA26.5
3-pointers1.5
Rebs + Asts10.5
Blocked Shots0.5
Assists5.5
Rebs + Asts8.5
Rebounds4
Turnovers1.5
PRA25.5
3-pointers1.5
Blocked Shots0.5
Steals1.5
Pts + Asts15
Pts + Rebs22.5
Pts + Rebs15.5
Steals + Blocks1.5
Rebounds5.5
Points12.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Points | 14.5 | 26 | 10/10 over | 3 books | |
| Assists | 2.5 | 3 | 3/10 over | 2 books | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 2 | 8/10 over | 2 books | |
| Turnovers | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 29.5 | 29.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| PRA | 39.5 | 40.5 | 5/10 over | 2 books | |
| Points | 29.5 | 30 | 4/10 over | 2 books | |
| Assists | 5.5 | 6 | 8/10 over | 2 books | |
| Steals | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 21.5 | 21.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 20.5 | 20.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| PRA | 26.5 | 26.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebs + Asts | 10.5 | 10.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Blocked Shots | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebs + Asts | 8.5 | 8.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 4 | 4 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Turnovers | 1.5 | 1.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| PRA | 25.5 | 25.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Blocked Shots | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Steals | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 15 | 15 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 22.5 | 22.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 15.5 | 15.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | 5.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 12.5 | 12.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 9:37 PM ET.
Other games that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all NBA props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.