Bulls player props
Chicago Bulls at Milwaukee Bucks, Wednesday, October 14 at 8:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Bulls lines
CHI
PRA25
Points17
Rebounds5.5
3-pointers1.5
CHI
PRA20.5
Points15.5
Assists2.5
Rebounds4.5
CHI
PRA24
Points13
Assists7
3-pointers1.5
CHI
PRA13.5
Points9.5
Assists1.5
3-pointers1.5
CHI
PRA20.5
Points14
3-pointers1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHI | PRA | 25 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 17 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| CHI | PRA | 20.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 15.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 2.5 | 3/10 over | 1 book | |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | 1/10 over | 1 book | |
| CHI | PRA | 24 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 13 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 7 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| CHI | PRA | 13.5 | 2/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 9.5 | 1/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 1.5 | 2/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 1/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| CHI | PRA | 20.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 14 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Bulls
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Bulls prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.