Clippers player props
Los Angeles Clippers vs Denver Nuggets, Wednesday, October 14 at 10:30 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Clippers lines
LAC
PRA22.5
Points14.5
Assists5.5
3-pointers2
LAC
PRA20
Points14.5
Assists2.5
Rebounds4.5
LAC
PRA19.5
Points14.5
LAC
PRA11
Points6.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAC | PRA | 22.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 14.5 | 9/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 5.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 2 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| LAC | PRA | 20 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 14.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 2.5 | 1/10 over | 1 book | |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | 4/10 over | 1 book | |
| LAC | PRA | 19.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 14.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| LAC | PRA | 11 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 6.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Clippers
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Clippers prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.