76ers player props
Philadelphia 76ers at New York Knicks, Tuesday, October 20 at 7:10 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
76ers lines
PHI
Points16.5
Pts + Rebs23
Pts + Asts24
Rebs + Asts14
PHI
PRA32.5
Pts + Rebs29.5
Points20.5
Pts + Asts23.5
PHI
PRA29.5
Pts + Asts26
Pts + Rebs24.5
Points21.5
PHI
PRA28
Pts + Rebs24.5
Points19.5
Pts + Asts22.5
PHI
Rebounds5.5
Rebs + Asts9.5
Assists3.5
3-pointers1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHI | Points | 16.5 | 16.5 | 9/10 over | 2 books |
| Pts + Rebs | 23 | 23 | 9/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 24 | 24 | 9/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebs + Asts | 14 | 14 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| PHI | PRA | 32.5 | 32.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Pts + Rebs | 29.5 | 29.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 20.5 | 20.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 23.5 | 23.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| PHI | PRA | 29.5 | 29.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Pts + Asts | 26 | 26 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 24.5 | 24.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 21.5 | 21.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| PHI | PRA | 28 | 28 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Pts + Rebs | 24.5 | 24.5 | 9/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 19.5 | 19.5 | 9/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 22.5 | 22.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| PHI | Rebounds | 5.5 | 5.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Rebs + Asts | 9.5 | 9.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the 76ers
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each 76ers prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.