Rockets player props
Houston Rockets vs Oklahoma City Thunder, Thursday, October 15 at 8:30 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Rockets lines
Rebounds7.5
Assists5.5
3-pointers0.5
PRA29.5
Rebounds5.5
Assists1.5
PRA19.5
Points12.5
PRA17.5
3-pointers2.5
Points12.5
Assists5
PRA19.5
Points12.5
3-pointers1.5
PRA27.5
Points19.5
PRA22.5
Points13.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rebounds | 7.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 5.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| PRA | 29.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 5.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| PRA | 19.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 12.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| PRA | 17.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 12.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 5 | PrizePicks only | |
| PRA | 19.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 12.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| PRA | 27.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 19.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| PRA | 22.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 13.5 | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Rockets
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Rockets prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.