Thunder player props
Oklahoma City Thunder at Houston Rockets, Thursday, October 15 at 8:30 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Thunder lines
OKC
Assists5.5
PRA39.5
Points29.5
Pts + Asts36.5
OKC
Rebounds6.5
Assists1.5
PRA23.5
Points13.5
OKC
PRA23.5
Points15.5
Pts + Rebs21.5
Pts + Asts21
OKC
PRA12.5
Points9.5
Pts + Asts9.5
Rebs + Asts5.5
OKC
Pts + Rebs15.5
Rebounds9.5
Points7.5
Steals + Blocks1.5
OKC
PRA9.5
Points5.5
Rebounds2.5
OKC
Rebounds5.5
PRA20.5
Points11.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OKC | Assists | 5.5 | 6 | 8/10 over | 2 books |
| PRA | 39.5 | 40.5 | 5/10 over | 2 books | |
| Points | 29.5 | 30 | 4/10 over | 2 books | |
| Pts + Asts | 36.5 | 36.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| OKC | Rebounds | 6.5 | 6.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Assists | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| PRA | 23.5 | 23.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 13.5 | 13.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| OKC | PRA | 23.5 | 23.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 15.5 | 15.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 21.5 | 21.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 21 | 21 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| OKC | PRA | 12.5 | 12.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 9.5 | 9.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 9.5 | 9.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebs + Asts | 5.5 | 5.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| OKC | Pts + Rebs | 15.5 | 15.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Rebounds | 9.5 | 9.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 7.5 | 7.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| OKC | PRA | 9.5 | 9.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 5.5 | 5.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 2.5 | 2.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| OKC | Rebounds | 5.5 | 5.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| PRA | 20.5 | 20.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 11.5 | 11.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Thunder
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Thunder prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.