Pelicans player props
New Orleans Pelicans at Dallas Mavericks, Wednesday, October 14 at 8:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Pelicans lines
NO
PRA21.5
Points15.5
Rebounds3.5
Assists2.5
NO
PRA22
Points15
Rebounds4.5
Assists2.5
NO
Points17.5
Assists3.5
Rebounds2.5
3-pointers1.5
NO
Points8.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NO | PRA | 21.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 15.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | 10/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 2.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| NO | PRA | 22 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 15 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 2.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| NO | Points | 17.5 | — | 1 book |
| Assists | 3.5 | — | 1 book | |
| Rebounds | 2.5 | — | 1 book | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | — | 1 book | |
| NO | Points | 8.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Pelicans
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Pelicans prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.