Pistons player props
Detroit Pistons vs Boston Celtics, Tuesday, October 20 at 3:10 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Pistons lines
DET
PRA39.5
Points24
Assists9
3-pointers2
DET
PRA21.5
Points13.5
Pts + Rebs20.5
Pts + Asts14.5
DET
Points10.5
PRA14.5
Pts + Rebs13.5
Pts + Asts12.5
DET
PRA15.5
Points9.5
Pts + Asts12.5
Rebs + Asts6.5
DET
PRA27.5
Pts + Rebs24.5
Rebs + Asts11.5
Rebounds9.5
DET
PRA20
Pts + Rebs16.5
Points9.5
Pts + Asts13
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DET | PRA | 39.5 | 39.5 | 5/10 over | 2 books |
| Points | 24 | 24 | 6/10 over | 2 books | |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 3/10 over | 2 books | |
| 3-pointers | 2 | 2 | 5/10 over | 2 books | |
| DET | PRA | 21.5 | 21.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 13.5 | 13.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 20.5 | 20.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 14.5 | 14.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| DET | Points | 10.5 | 10.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| PRA | 14.5 | 14.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 13.5 | 13.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 12.5 | 12.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| DET | PRA | 15.5 | 15.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 9.5 | 9.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 12.5 | 12.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebs + Asts | 6.5 | 6.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| DET | PRA | 27.5 | 27.5 | 1/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Pts + Rebs | 24.5 | 24.5 | 2/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebs + Asts | 11.5 | 11.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 9.5 | 9.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| DET | PRA | 20 | 20 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Pts + Rebs | 16.5 | 16.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 9.5 | 9.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 13 | 13 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Pistons
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Pistons prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.