Knicks player props
New York Knicks vs Toronto Raptors, Thursday, October 15 at 7:30 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Knicks lines
NY
PRA35.5
Points25.5
3-pointers2.5
Rebounds2.5
NY
Rebounds3.5
Assists3.5
3-pointers1.5
PRA21
NY
Rebounds5.5
PRA25.5
Points18.5
Pts + Rebs23.5
NY
PRA27.5
Pts + Rebs20.5
Pts + Asts17.5
Rebs + Asts13.5
NY
Assists2.5
3-pointers1.5
Points16.5
Pts + Asts20.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NY | PRA | 35.5 | 36 | 6/10 over | 2 books |
| Points | 25.5 | 26 | 6/10 over | 2 books | |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4/10 over | 2 books | |
| Rebounds | 2.5 | 3 | 9/10 over | 2 books | |
| NY | Rebounds | 3.5 | 3.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Assists | 3.5 | 3.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| PRA | 21 | 21 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| NY | Rebounds | 5.5 | 5.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| PRA | 25.5 | 25.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 18.5 | 18.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 23.5 | 23.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| NY | PRA | 27.5 | 27.5 | 2/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Pts + Rebs | 20.5 | 20.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 17.5 | 17.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebs + Asts | 13.5 | 13.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| NY | Assists | 2.5 | 2.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 16.5 | 16.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 20.5 | 20.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Knicks
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Knicks prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.