Suns player props
Phoenix Suns at San Antonio Spurs, Wednesday, October 14 at 8:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Suns lines
PHX
Points19.5
Assists5.5
Rebounds3.5
3-pointers2.5
PHX
PRA23.5
Points16.5
Rebounds3.5
3-pointers2.5
PHX
PRA22.5
Points16.5
Assists1.5
PHX
Points12
PHX
Points11.5
PHX
Points11
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PHX | Points | 19.5 | 9/10 over | 1 book |
| Assists | 5.5 | 6/10 over | 1 book | |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | 7/10 over | 1 book | |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | 2/10 over | 1 book | |
| PHX | PRA | 23.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 16.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| PHX | PRA | 22.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 16.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| PHX | Points | 12 | 1/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| PHX | Points | 11.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| PHX | Points | 11 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Suns
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Suns prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.