Bucks player props
Milwaukee Bucks vs Chicago Bulls, Wednesday, October 14 at 8:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Bucks lines
MIL
PRA26.5
Points17.5
Rebounds4
Assists3.5
MIL
PRA19
Points12
Rebounds4.5
Assists2.5
MIL
PRA16.5
Points10.5
Rebounds4.5
3-pointers1.5
MIL
PRA22.5
Points13.5
Rebounds9
MIL
Points14.5
Assists3.5
3-pointers2.5
MIL
Points8.5
MIL
Points15.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIL | PRA | 26.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 17.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 4 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 3.5 | 8/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| MIL | PRA | 19 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 12 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 2.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| MIL | PRA | 16.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 10.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 4.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 1.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| MIL | PRA | 22.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 13.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 9 | 2/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| MIL | Points | 14.5 | — | 1 book |
| Assists | 3.5 | — | 1 book | |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | — | 1 book | |
| MIL | Points | 8.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| MIL | Points | 15.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Bucks
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Bucks prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.