Alperen Şengün props
Day-to-day
HOU vs
OKC, Thu, Oct 15, 8:30 PM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.
Lines for this game
Rebounds7.5
Assists5.5
3-pointers0.5
PRA29.5
Points16.5
| Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|
| Rebounds | 7.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Assists | 5.5 | PrizePicks only |
| 3-pointers | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
| PRA | 29.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Points | 16.5 | PrizePicks only |
Teammates on the injury report
Updated 10:49 PM ETDay-to-day: Fred VanVleet (G), Kevin Durant (F), Steven Adams (C)
Absences shift shots, targets and minutes. Pro shows how much these move Şengün's projection on each prop.
Others in this game
See every book's price on Alperen Şengün
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.
