NBA player props · Oct 20
Celtics vs
Pistons player props
Boston Celtics at Detroit Pistons, Tuesday, October 20 at 3:00 PM ET.
Player props
PRA39.5
Blocked Shots1.5
Points24
Assists9
3-pointers2
Rebounds8.5
Points26.5
Assists5.5
3-pointers2.5
Steals + Blocks1.5
Pts + Rebs20.5
Pts + Asts19.5
PRA23.5
Rebs + Asts7.5
Steals1.5
Blocked Shots1.5
Rebs + Asts6.5
Rebounds2.5
Turnovers1.5
Pts + Rebs20.5
Pts + Asts14.5
Steals + Blocks1.5
PRA21.5
Points13.5
Steals0.5
Rebounds3.5
Turnovers1.5
3-pointers2.5
Assists3.5
Pts + Rebs16.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRA | 39.5 | 39.5 | 5/10 over | 2 books | |
| Blocked Shots | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 24 | 24 | 6/10 over | 2 books | |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 3/10 over | 2 books | |
| 3-pointers | 2 | 2 | 5/10 over | 2 books | |
| Rebounds | 8.5 | 9.5 | 7/10 over | 2 books | |
| Points | 26.5 | 27.5 | 1/10 over | 2 books | |
| Assists | 5.5 | 6 | 7/10 over | 2 books | |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | 3.5 | 5/10 over | 2 books | |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 20.5 | 20.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 19.5 | 19.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| PRA | 23.5 | 23.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebs + Asts | 7.5 | 7.5 | 3/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Steals | 1.5 | 1.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Blocked Shots | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebs + Asts | 6.5 | 6.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 2.5 | 2.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Turnovers | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 20.5 | 20.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Asts | 14.5 | 14.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Steals + Blocks | 1.5 | 1.5 | 6/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| PRA | 21.5 | 21.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 13.5 | 13.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Steals | 0.5 | 0.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rebounds | 3.5 | 3.5 | 5/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Turnovers | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 3-pointers | 2.5 | 2.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 3.5 | 3.5 | 7/10 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pts + Rebs | 16.5 | 16.5 | 4/10 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 9:37 PM ET.
Other games that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all NBA props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.