Warriors player props
Golden State Warriors vs Portland Trail Blazers, Friday, October 16 at 10:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Warriors lines
PRA25.5
Points15.5
Rebounds6.5
Assists3.5
PRA27.5
Points20.5
Assists4
3-pointers3.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| PRA | 25.5 | — | |
| Points | 15.5 | — | |
| Rebounds | 6.5 | — | |
| Assists | 3.5 | — | |
| PRA | 27.5 | — | |
| Points | 20.5 | — | |
| Assists | 4 | — | |
| 3-pointers | 3.5 | — |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Warriors
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Warriors prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.