Pacers player props
Indiana Pacers vs Milwaukee Bucks, Friday, October 16 at 7:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Pacers lines
PRA20.5
Points12.5
Assists5.5
Rebounds2.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| PRA | 20.5 | — | |
| Points | 12.5 | — | |
| Assists | 5.5 | — | |
| Rebounds | 2.5 | — |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NBA teams with props
Every book's price on the Pacers
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Pacers prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.