Ducks player props
Anaheim Ducks vs Boston Bruins, Friday, October 16 at 10:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Ducks lines
Shots on Goal2.5
Points1.5
Assists1.5
3P Shots on Goal1.5
Shots on Goal2.5
Points1.5
3P Shots on Goal1.5
Assists1.5
Assists2.5
Points1.5
Shots on Goal1.5
3P Points1.5
Shots on Goal3.5
Points1.5
3P Shots on Goal1.5
Assists1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | |
| Points | 1.5 | — | |
| Assists | 1.5 | — | |
| 3P Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | |
| Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | |
| Points | 1.5 | — | |
| 3P Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | |
| Assists | 1.5 | — | |
| Assists | 2.5 | — | |
| Points | 1.5 | — | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | |
| 3P Points | 1.5 | — | |
| Shots on Goal | 3.5 | — | |
| Points | 1.5 | — | |
| 3P Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | |
| Assists | 1.5 | — |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NHL teams with props
Every book's price on the Ducks
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Ducks prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.