Red Wings player props
Detroit Red Wings vs Philadelphia Flyers, Thursday, October 15 at 7:30 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Red Wings lines
DET
Points0.5
Goals1.5
Assists1.5
Shots on Goal2.5
DET
Points1.5
Assists1.5
DET
Goals0.5
3P Goals0.5
DET
Assists1.5
DET
Assists1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DET | Points | 0.5 | — | 1/4 over | 2 books |
| Goals | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0/4 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0/4 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | 2/4 over | 1 book | |
| DET | Points | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0/6 over | 2 books |
| Assists | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0/6 over | PrizePicks only | |
| DET | Goals | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2/6 over | PrizePicks only |
| 3P Goals | 0.5 | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| DET | Assists | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0/6 over | PrizePicks only |
| DET | Assists | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0/6 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NHL teams with props
Every book's price on the Red Wings
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Red Wings prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.