NHL player props · Oct 16
Bruins vs
Ducks player props
Boston Bruins at Anaheim Ducks, Friday, October 16 at 10:00 PM ET.
Player props
F
BOS
Assists1.5
Shots on Goal3.5
Goals0.5
Points1.5
Goals0.5
Assists2.5
F
BOS
Points1.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Assists1.5
F
BOS
Shots on Goal1.5
F
ANA
Shots on Goal3.5
Points1.5
D
ANA
Assists2.5
Points1.5
F
ANA
Shots on Goal2.5
Assists1.5
Points1.5
F
ANA
Points1.5
Shots on Goal2.5
Assists1.5
Goals0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| F | Assists | 1.5 | — |
| Shots on Goal | 3.5 | — | |
| Goals | 0.5 | — | |
| Points | 1.5 | — | |
| Goals | 0.5 | — | |
| Assists | 2.5 | — | |
| F | Points | 1.5 | — |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | |
| Assists | 1.5 | — | |
| F | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — |
| F | Shots on Goal | 3.5 | — |
| Points | 1.5 | — | |
| D | Assists | 2.5 | — |
| Points | 1.5 | — | |
| F | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — |
| Assists | 1.5 | — | |
| Points | 1.5 | — | |
| F | Points | 1.5 | — |
| Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | |
| Assists | 1.5 | — | |
| Goals | 0.5 | — | |
Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.
Other games that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all NHL props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.