Avalanche player props
Colorado Avalanche vs Dallas Stars, Wednesday, October 14 at 8:30 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Avalanche lines
COL
Assists0.5
Points0.5
Goals1.5
Blocked Shots1.5
COL
Assists0.5
Goals1.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Power Play Points0.5
COL
Points0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
Assists0.5
Goals0.5
COL
Goals1.5
Points0.5
Assists0.5
Shots on Goal1.5
COL
Shots on Goal1.5
Points0.5
Assists0.5
Goals0.5
COL
Goals1.5
Hits2.5
Assists0.5
Points0.5
COL
Saves22.5
Goals Against2.5
1P Saves7.5
1P Goals Against0.5
COL
1P Shots on Goal1.5
1P Points1.5
1P Goals0.5
COL
1P Shots on Goal1.5
1P Points1.5
1P Goals0.5
COL
Power Play Points0.5
1P Shots on Goal1.5
1P Points0.5
COL
Power Play Points0.5
1P Shots on Goal1.5
1P Points0.5
COL
Points0.5
Assists0.5
Goals0.5
COL
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
Points0.5
COL
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
Points0.5
COL
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
Points0.5
COL
Goals Against2.5
Saves21.5
1P Saves7.5
COL
Goals0.5
Assists0.5
Points0.5
COL
1P Shots on Goal2.5
1P Points0.5
COL
1P Shots on Goal1.5
1P Points0.5
COL
Blocked Shots1.5
COL
Goals0.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| COL | Assists | 0.5 | 3/6 over | 3 books |
| Points | 0.5 | 3/5 over | 3 books | |
| Goals | 1.5 | 1/5 over | 3 books | |
| Blocked Shots | 1.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | Assists | 0.5 | 2/5 over | 3 books |
| Goals | 1.5 | 1/5 over | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 3/6 over | 2 books | |
| Power Play Points | 0.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | Points | 0.5 | 1/5 over | 6 books |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 4/5 over | 6 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 1/5 over | 5 books | |
| Goals | 0.5 | 0/5 over | 4 books | |
| COL | Goals | 1.5 | 0/4 over | 3 books |
| Points | 0.5 | 0/4 over | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 0/4 over | 3 books | |
| Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 1/4 over | 2 books | |
| COL | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | 3/5 over | 3 books |
| Points | 0.5 | 3/5 over | 3 books | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Goals | 0.5 | 0/5 over | 2 books | |
| COL | Goals | 1.5 | 0/5 over | 3 books |
| Hits | 2.5 | 3/6 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 0.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | Saves | 22.5 | 1/1 over | PrizePicks only |
| Goals Against | 2.5 | 1/1 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1P Saves | 7.5 | — | 1 book | |
| 1P Goals Against | 0.5 | — | 1 book | |
| COL | 1P Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| 1P Points | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1P Goals | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | 1P Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| 1P Points | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1P Goals | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | Power Play Points | 0.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only |
| 1P Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1P Points | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | Power Play Points | 0.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only |
| 1P Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1P Points | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | Points | 0.5 | 2/5 over | 3 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 2/5 over | 3 books | |
| Goals | 0.5 | 1/5 over | 2 books | |
| COL | Goals | 0.5 | 0/5 over | 2 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 0.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | Goals | 0.5 | 0/3 over | 2 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 1/3 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 0.5 | 1/3 over | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | Goals | 0.5 | 2/5 over | 2 books |
| Assists | 0.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 0.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | Goals Against | 2.5 | 3/4 over | PrizePicks only |
| Saves | 21.5 | 3/5 over | 1 book | |
| 1P Saves | 7.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | Goals | 0.5 | 0/3 over | PrizePicks only |
| Assists | 0.5 | 1/3 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 0.5 | 1/3 over | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | 1P Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| 1P Points | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | 1P Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| 1P Points | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| COL | Blocked Shots | 1.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only |
| COL | Goals | 0.5 | 1/5 over | 2 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NHL teams with props
Every book's price on the Avalanche
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Avalanche prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.