Blackhawks player props
Chicago Blackhawks vs Winnipeg Jets, Thursday, October 15 at 8:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Blackhawks lines
CHI
Shots on Goal2.5
Assists1.5
Points1.5
CHI
Shots on Goal2.5
3P Shots on Goal1.5
CHI
Shots on Goal1.5
3P Shots on Goal1.5
CHI
Shots on Goal2.5
CHI
Goals1.5
CHI
Goals0.5
CHI
Shots on Goal2.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHI | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Assists | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| CHI | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| 3P Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| CHI | Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| 3P Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| CHI | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| CHI | Goals | 1.5 | 0/7 over | PrizePicks only |
| CHI | Goals | 0.5 | 0/7 over | 1 book |
| CHI | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NHL teams with props
Every book's price on the Blackhawks
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Blackhawks prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.