Jets player props
Winnipeg Jets at Chicago Blackhawks, Thursday, October 15 at 8:00 PM ET. Every prop in this game →
Jets lines
WPG
Shots on Goal5.5
Assists1.5
Points1.5
WPG
Shots on Goal3.5
Assists2.5
Points1.5
WPG
Shots on Goal2.5
Assists1.5
Points1.5
WPG
Goals1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WPG | Shots on Goal | 5.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Assists | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| WPG | Shots on Goal | 3.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Assists | 2.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| WPG | Shots on Goal | 2.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Assists | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Points | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| WPG | Goals | 1.5 | 0/6 over | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games.
Other NHL teams with props
Every book's price on the Jets
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each Jets prop, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.