Cutter Gauthier props
Day-to-day
ANA vs
BOS, Fri, Oct 16, 10:00 PM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.
Lines for this game
Shots on Goal3.5
Points1.5
3P Shots on Goal1.5
Assists1.5
3P Points1.5
3P Goals0.5
| Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|
| Shots on Goal | 3.5 | — |
| Points | 1.5 | — |
| 3P Shots on Goal | 1.5 | — |
| Assists | 1.5 | — |
| 3P Points | 1.5 | — |
| 3P Goals | 0.5 | — |
Teammates on the injury report
Updated 6:43 PM ETDay-to-day: Mikael Granlund (C)
Absences shift shots, targets and minutes. Pro shows how much these move Gauthier's projection on each prop.
Others in this game
See every book's price on Cutter Gauthier
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.