CFB player props · Oct 17
Sun Devils vs
Red Raiders player props
Arizona State Sun Devils at Texas Tech Red Raiders, Saturday, October 17 at 3:30 PM ET.
Player props
ASU
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rush + Rec Yards43.5
1H Rushing Yards14.5
Longest Reception8.5
ASU
Passing Yards204.5
Pass Attempts34.5
Longest Rush10.5
Interceptions0.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Pass + Rush Yards220.5
1H Passing Yards109.5
Longest Completion37.5
ASU
Receptions5.5
Receiving TDs0.5
TTU
Pass + Rush Yards240.5
1H Passing Yards126.5
Longest Completion39.5
Pass Completions19
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
TTU
Rushing Yards54.5
TTU
Receiving Yards50.5
TTU
Kicking Points7.5
XP Made3.5
FG Made1.5
ASU
Receptions5
Longest Reception28.5
TTU
Rushing Yards89.5
Rush + Rec Yards120.5
1H Rushing Yards45.5
TTU
Receiving Yards33.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASU | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1/5 over | 4 books, 0.6% apart |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 43.5 | 43.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rushing Yards | 14.5 | 14.5 | 5/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Reception | 8.5 | 8.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| ASU | Passing Yards | 204.5 | 213.5 | 3/5 over | 3 books, 0.2% apart |
| Pass Attempts | 34.5 | 34.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 10.5 | 10.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Interceptions | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 220.5 | 220.5 | 4/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Passing Yards | 109.5 | 109.5 | 4/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Completion | 37.5 | 37.5 | 4/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| ASU | Receptions | 5.5 | 5.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| TTU | Pass + Rush Yards | 240.5 | 240.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only |
| 1H Passing Yards | 126.5 | 126.5 | 3/4 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Completion | 39.5 | 39.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Pass Completions | 19 | 19 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1/5 over | 4 books | |
| TTU | Rushing Yards | 54.5 | 55.5 | — | 3 books, 0.4% apart |
| TTU | Receiving Yards | 50.5 | 51.5 | — | 3 books, 0.4% apart |
| TTU | Kicking Points | 7.5 | 7.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| XP Made | 3.5 | 3.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| FG Made | 1.5 | 1.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| ASU | Receptions | 5 | 5 | 4/5 over | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Reception | 28.5 | 28.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| TTU | Rushing Yards | 89.5 | 89.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 120.5 | 120.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rushing Yards | 45.5 | 45.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| TTU | Receiving Yards | 33.5 | 32.5 | — | 3 books, 0.4% apart |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.
Other games that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all CFB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.