CFB player props · Oct 17
Jayhawks vs
Wildcats player props
Kansas Jayhawks at Kansas State Wildcats, Saturday, October 17 at 12:00 PM ET.
Player props
KU
Rushing Yards59.5
Rush + Rec Yards80.5
Longest Rush16.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
1H Rushing Yards28.5
KSU
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Pass + Rush Yards289.5
Interceptions0.5
1H Passing Yards124.5
1H Rushing Yards18.5
KU
Receiving Yards49.5
Longest Reception29.5
KU
1H Passing Yards111.5
Longest Completion43.5
1H Rushing Yards16.5
Longest Rush15.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Rushing Yards24.5
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Pass + Rush Yards261.5
Interceptions0.5
KU
Receiving TDs0.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Rush + Rec Yards28.5
Longest Rush10.5
KU
Receiving Yards24.5
KU
Longest Reception20.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Receiving Yards24.5
KSU
Rushing Yards70.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Last 10 | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KU | Rushing Yards | 59.5 | 62.5 | 2/5 over | 3 books |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 80.5 | 80.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 16.5 | 16.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2/5 over | 2 books | |
| 1H Rushing Yards | 28.5 | 28.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| KSU | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2/5 over | 2 books |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 289.5 | 289.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Interceptions | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Passing Yards | 124.5 | 124.5 | 3/4 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rushing Yards | 18.5 | 18.5 | 4/4 over | PrizePicks only | |
| KU | Receiving Yards | 49.5 | 57.5 | — | 3 books |
| Longest Reception | 29.5 | 29.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| KU | 1H Passing Yards | 111.5 | 111.5 | 2/5 over | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Completion | 43.5 | 43.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rushing Yards | 16.5 | 16.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 15.5 | 15.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing Yards | 24.5 | 34.5 | 3/5 over | 3 books | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1/5 over | 2 books | |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 261.5 | 261.5 | 4/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| Interceptions | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3/5 over | PrizePicks only | |
| KU | Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 28.5 | 28.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 10.5 | 10.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| KU | Receiving Yards | 24.5 | 35.5 | — | 3 books |
| KU | Longest Reception | 20.5 | 20.5 | — | PrizePicks only |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | — | PrizePicks only | |
| Receiving Yards | 24.5 | 30.5 | — | 3 books | |
| KSU | Rushing Yards | 70.5 | 70.5 | — | 3 books |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.
Other games that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all CFB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.