CFB player props · Oct 17
Wildcats vs
Spartans player props
Northwestern Wildcats at Michigan State Spartans, Saturday, October 17 at 12:00 PM ET.
Player props
MSU
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rushing Yards84.5
Rush + Rec Yards98.5
1H Rushing Yards43.5
Rush Attempts18.5
Longest Rush19.5
NU
Passing Yards219.5
Pass + Rush Yards244.5
1H Passing Yards118.5
Longest Completion39.5
Pass Completions17.5
Passing TDs1.5
Interceptions0.5
Pass Attempts25.5
NU
Receiving Yards83.5
Longest Reception31.5
Receptions5.5
MSU
Pass Attempts26.5
Passing Yards174.5
Pass + Rush Yards175.5
1H Passing Yards91.5
Longest Completion34.5
NU
Rushing TDs0.5
NU
Receiving TDs0.5
NU
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Rushing Yards77.5
Rush + Rec Yards87.5
1H Rushing Yards36.5
MSU
Receiving Yards39.5
Longest Reception19.5
| Player | Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MSU | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 books |
| Rushing Yards | 84.5 | 84.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 98.5 | 98.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rushing Yards | 43.5 | 43.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush Attempts | 18.5 | 18.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Rush | 19.5 | 19.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| NU | Passing Yards | 219.5 | 219.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 244.5 | 244.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Passing Yards | 118.5 | 118.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Completion | 39.5 | 39.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Pass Completions | 17.5 | 17.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Interceptions | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Pass Attempts | 25.5 | 25.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| NU | Receiving Yards | 83.5 | 83.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Reception | 31.5 | 31.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Receptions | 5.5 | 5.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| MSU | Pass Attempts | 26.5 | 26.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Passing Yards | 174.5 | 174.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Pass + Rush Yards | 175.5 | 175.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Passing Yards | 91.5 | 91.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Completion | 34.5 | 34.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| NU | Rushing TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
| NU | Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
| NU | Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2 books |
| Rushing Yards | 77.5 | 77.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec Yards | 87.5 | 87.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| 1H Rushing Yards | 36.5 | 36.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| MSU | Receiving Yards | 39.5 | 39.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Reception | 19.5 | 19.5 | PrizePicks only |
Line is the most common across books. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.
Other games that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all CFB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.