Kenny Johnson props
TTU vs ASU, Sat, Oct 17, 3:30 PM ET. Every line below is the most common one across books right now.
Lines for this game
Rush + Rec TDs0.5
Receiving Yards50.5
Longest Reception24.5
Receptions3.5
Receiving TDs0.5
| Prop | Line | PrizePicks | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rush + Rec TDs | 0.5 | 1.5 | 4 books, 0.9% apart |
| Receiving Yards | 50.5 | 51.5 | 3 books, 0.4% apart |
| Longest Reception | 24.5 | 24.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Receptions | 3.5 | 3.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
Others in this game
See every book's price on Kenny Johnson
The board lines up every book and pick'em app on each prop, with line movement, matchup and injury context.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.