CFB player props · Oct 17
Demon Deacons vs
Golden Bears player props
Wake Forest Demon Deacons at California Golden Bears, Saturday, October 17 at 10:30 PM ET.
Player props
WAKE
Pass + Rush Yards295.5
Longest Completion43.5
Passing TDs1.5
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
Interceptions0.5
Passing Yards256.5
Rushing Yards26.5
CAL
Passing Yards244.5
Longest Completion39.5
Passing TDs1.5
Interceptions0.5
Rushing TDs0.5
WAKE
Receiving Yards99.5
Longest Reception31.5
Receptions7.5
WAKE
Rushing Yards53.5
Longest Rush15.5
WAKE
Longest Rush15.5
Receiving TDs0.5
Rushing TDs0.5
Rushing Yards47.5
WAKE
Receiving Yards46.5
Receptions3.5
Longest Reception23.5
CAL
Longest Reception25.5
Receiving Yards65.5
CAL
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
WAKE
Receiving TDs0.5
WAKE
Receptions1.5
CAL
Rush + Rec TDs1.5
| Player | Prop | Line | Best price |
|---|---|---|---|
| WAKE | Pass + Rush Yards | 295.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Completion | 43.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rush + Rec TDs | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Interceptions | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing Yards | 256.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing Yards | 26.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| CAL | Passing Yards | 244.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Completion | 39.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Passing TDs | 1.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Interceptions | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| WAKE | Receiving Yards | 99.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Reception | 31.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Receptions | 7.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| WAKE | Rushing Yards | 53.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Longest Rush | 15.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| WAKE | Longest Rush | 15.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Receiving TDs | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing TDs | 0.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Rushing Yards | 47.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| WAKE | Receiving Yards | 46.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Receptions | 3.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| Longest Reception | 23.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| CAL | Longest Reception | 25.5 | PrizePicks only |
| Receiving Yards | 65.5 | PrizePicks only | |
| CAL | Rush + Rec TDs | 1.5 | PrizePicks only |
| WAKE | Receiving TDs | 0.5 | PrizePicks only |
| WAKE | Receptions | 1.5 | PrizePicks only |
| CAL | Rush + Rec TDs | 1.5 | PrizePicks only |
Only PrizePicks has posted this game so far; the sportsbooks post theirs closer to the start. Last 10 counts how often the player went over that line in their last ten games. Updated 7:37 PM ET.
Other games that day
Every book, every line, live
The board shows all CFB props at every book side by side, with line movement and hit rates.
Open the board freeFree plan, no card.